Resultat 2012

Postvegrittet 2012

Dale IL Sykkel.

04.08.12

Resultatliste

K30-40 |  K40-50 |  K60-70 |  M17-20 |  M20-30 |  M30-40 | 
M40-50 |  M50-60 |  M60-70 | 

Resultatliste K30-40

 

 

Plass

Navn

Klubb                 

Tid

1

VAGSTAD Hege

Dale IL Sykkel

1:59:48 +0:00:00

2

SANDE Anne-Tove

Dale IL

2:15:49 +0:16:01

3

SKINLO Marit

Eidsfossen Sykkel

2:33:52 +0:34:04

Resultatliste K40-50

 

 

Plass

Navn

Klubb                 

Tid

1

IVERSEN Gro Pleym

Eidsfossen Sykkel

2:25:00 +0:00:00

2

FELDE Jorunn

Sogn CK

2:43:12 +0:18:12

3

RISTING Anita

Førde CK

2:44:50 +0:19:50

4

VARTDAL Norunn Masdal

NOTEAM

2:50:14 +0:25:14

5

BJERKNES Line Wiik

NOTEAM

3:35:31 +1:10:31

Resultatliste K60-70

 

 

Plass

Navn

Klubb                 

Tid

1

BAUGE Eiren

Askvoll Sykkelgruppe

4:15:48 +0:00:00

Resultatliste M17-20

 

 

Plass

Navn

Klubb                 

Tid

1

EIDE Iver

Eidsfossen Sykkel

1:50:08 +0:00:00

2

RAMSDAL Joakim

Flora CK

2:15:13 +0:25:05

3

RAMSDAL Øyvind Olav

Flora CK

2:22:21 +0:32:13

Resultatliste M20-30

 

 

Plass

Navn

Klubb                 

Tid

1

HAUGE Johnny

Eidsfossen Sykkel

1:42:54 +0:00:00

2

STADHEIM Torstein

Vik IL

1:48:50 +0:05:56

3

AASE LØSETH Torgeir

Dale IL

1:50:34 +0:07:40

4

AUSTRHEIM Harald

NOTEAM

1:57:25 +0:14:31

5

STADHEIM Einar

Vik IL

1:58:24 +0:15:30

6

AARSHEIM Henrik

NOTEAM

2:07:17 +0:24:23

7

VASSBOTTEN Kristian

NOTEAM

2:13:47 +0:30:53

Resultatliste M30-40

 

 

Plass

Navn

Klubb                 

Tid

1

NORDSTOGA Erik

Mosjøen CK

1:34:45 +0:00:00

2

KRISTIANSEN Øystein

Eidsfossen Sykkel

1:39:41 +0:04:56

3

NORDANG Samund

CK Henie

1:42:49 +0:08:04

4

MYRMEL Johannes-Henrik

Gaular IL

1:48:22 +0:13:37

5

HORSTAD Jan Erik

Førde CK

1:48:29 +0:13:44

6

HERSTAD Ingve Steffen

Førde CK

1:48:41 +0:13:56

7

STØFRINGSDAL Bård

Førde CK

1:50:40 +0:15:55

8

LUNDE Espen

Gaular IL

1:53:19 +0:18:34

9

AAM Harald

Førde CK

1:54:22 +0:19:37

10

ØYE Idar Auflem

Sport1 Sortland

1:58:16 +0:23:31

11

ULLTANG Terje

Dale IL Sykkel

1:58:27 +0:23:42

12

SKÅR Bjarte

Dale IL Sykkel

1:58:41 +0:23:56

13

JARSTAD Even

Dale IL Sykkel

2:03:30 +0:28:45

14

SJURSEN Tom-Jarle

Bergen CK

2:04:36 +0:29:51

15

LOSNEGARD Thomas

Dale IL Sykkel

2:05:59 +0:31:14

16

NOREKVÅL Jarle

Voss SK

2:14:47 +0:40:02

17

BALL Simon

NOTEAM

2:18:52 +0:44:07

18

RØNNEKLEIV Stian

Flora CK

2:27:14 +0:52:29

DNF

HANSEN Trond

Eidsfossen Sykkel

 

Resultatliste M40-50

 

 

Plass

Navn

Klubb                 

Tid

1

AMDAM Vidar

Ørskog IL Sykkel

1:38:51 +0:00:00

2

KRISTIANSEN Geir

Flora CK

1:40:47 +0:01:56

3

KARLSEN Knut Olav

KPMG

1:42:59 +0:04:08

4

HALVORSEN Atle

Flora CK

1:46:03 +0:07:12

5

FONN Tore

Eiker CK

1:49:22 +0:10:31

6

HELLEBUST Jon Arild

Sparebanken Vest

1:51:06 +0:12:15

7

HERSTAD Torgeir

Tambarskjelvar IL

1:52:41 +0:13:50

7

HOFSLUNDSENGEN Rune

Sykkelklubben Sykkel

1:52:41 +0:13:50

9

STANDAL Kenny

Flora CK

2:01:14 +0:22:23

9

HORGEN Rune

Flora CK

2:01:14 +0:22:23

11

HAUGEN Arvid

Dale IL Sykkel

2:01:42 +0:22:51

12

PEDERSEN Jonny

Dale IL Handball

2:01:57 +0:23:06

13

LILJEDAL Jan Ole

Sogn CK

2:02:05 +0:23:14

14

FELDE Kjetil Høgseth

Dale IL Sykkel

2:02:58 +0:24:07

15

HELLE Øivind

Dale IL Sykkel

2:05:59 +0:27:08

16

VALVIK Stein

Dale IL Sykkel

2:06:44 +0:27:53

17

HELLEBUST Frode

Dale IL Sykkel

2:08:46 +0:29:55

18

RAMSDAL Martin

Flora CK

2:09:45 +0:30:54

19

LØTUFT Helge

Breimsbygda IL Sykkel

2:11:39 +0:32:48

20

ENDESTAD Ole Jonny

Førde I.L.

2:12:02 +0:33:11

21

TONNING Atle

Hyllestad IL

2:13:16 +0:34:25

22

HAUKÅS Bjørn Ove

NOTEAM

2:13:36 +0:34:45

23

BRATTELID Ståle

Dale IL Sykkel

2:14:18 +0:35:27

24

BJERKNES Arnt-Helge

NOTEAM

2:19:53 +0:41:02

24

VARTDAL Jørn

Ørsta Sykkelklubb

2:19:53 +0:41:02

26

THOMSEN Frank

Bergen CK

2:22:26 +0:43:35

27

SOLHEIM Oddgeir

Fmc

2:22:50 +0:43:59

28

LANGAARD Roger

NOTEAM

2:24:17 +0:45:26

29

EKREM Svein

NOTEAM

2:27:54 +0:49:03

30

TRYTI Kjell Olav

Vossevangen ck.

2:37:55 +0:59:04

DNF

HAUGSBAKK Bjørn Atle

Dale IL Sykkel

 

Resultatliste M50-60

 

 

Plass

Navn

Klubb                 

Tid

1

RAMSDAL Dagmund

Flora CK

1:39:41 +0:00:00

2

EIDE Dag Arne

Eidsfossen Sykkel

1:46:07 +0:06:26

3

HAMMERSLAND Henry

Eidsfossen Sykkel

1:48:20 +0:08:39

4

MYKLEBUST Arne

Eidsfossen Sykkel

1:51:08 +0:11:27

5

HANSEN Jon Husabø

Eidsfossen Sykkel

2:00:22 +0:20:41

6

INDRELID Are

Hydro BIL

2:03:32 +0:23:51

7

NESSE Henning

Statoil BIL

2:05:59 +0:26:18

8

ABILDGAARD Rune

FRAMO BIL

2:09:47 +0:30:06

9

FEE Frederick

SVINT

2:18:44 +0:39:03

10

TONNING Magne

Kyrkjebø IL

2:23:09 +0:43:28

11

SKARSTEIN Frode

Nosefo

2:25:54 +0:46:13

12

HJELLBREKKE Harald

Førde I.L.

2:29:26 +0:49:45

13

RAMSDAL Audun Normann

Flora CK

2:50:14 +1:10:33

Resultatliste M60-70

 

 

Plass

Navn

Klubb                 

Tid

1

TENDEN Roar

Stryn Turn & Idrettslag

1:58:23 +0:00:00

2

LIEN Kjell

stryn

2:39:16 +0:40:53

3

AASEN Sverre

Førde CK

2:47:15 +0:48:52

4

KJØLØ Bjørn Petter

Groruddalen golfklubb

3:09:17 +1:10:54

04.08.12 17:54:52 eSykkel Versjon 4.0 Emit as

Lisensinnehaver Emit